Composite Calendar

October 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
2 - 2

Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
3 - 3
2
Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse
6:00pm
107 - 64

at Division Tournament
8:00 am
3
Dakota
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
3 - 5

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
2 - 3

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
1 - 6
4
Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
7:00 pm
0 - 3

Anchor Bay
at County Meet
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
5:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:00pm
42 - 24

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
7:00 pm
0 - 14
5
Anchor Bay
at County Meet
TBA

Eisenhower
Anchor Bay
7:00pm
42 - 13
6
at Macomb County Meet
10:00am
6th Place

at County Meet
10:00 am
4th place

at Macomb County Meet
10:00am
13th place
7
8
Anchor Bay
at Cousino
4:00 pm
6 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
7:00 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
5:30pm
8 - 0
9
Romeo
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
3 - 1

Fraser
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
71 - 109

Romeo
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
2 - 1

Romeo
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
2 - 0
10
Anchor Bay
at Warren Woods Tower
4:00 pm
7 - 1

L'Anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
2 - 0

L'Anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
1 - 4
11
Dakota
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
2 - 3

Dakota
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
2 - 0

Dakota
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
2 - 0

Stevenson
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
0 - 14

Stevenson
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
14 - 14
12
Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
7:00pm
21 - 34

at Regionals
8:00 am
4th place
13
at Beast of the East Tournament
8:00 am
2nd Place

Anchor Bay
at MISCA Meet
8:00 am
14
15
16
Grosse Pointe North
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
1 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
6:00pm
111.5 - 61.5

Grosse Pointe North
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
0 - 2

Grosse Pointe North
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
0 - 2
17
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
6:00 pm
1 - 3
18
Anchor Bay
at Marysville
7:00 pm
3 - 1

at Division Meet
9:30am
3rd place

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
5:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
5:30 pm
2 - 1

Anchor Bay
at Yale
6:00pm
0 - 50

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
7:00 pm
20 - 0

at Division Meet
9:30am
1st place
19
Grosse Pointe North
Anchor Bay
7:00pm
13 - 47
20
at Marysville Tournament
8:00 am
2nd Place

Anchor Bay
at Beast of the East Tournament
TBA
6 - 5

at Cros-Lex Tournament
8:00am
1st place
21
22
23
St. Clair
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
65 - 121
24
25
Marine City
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
54 - 126

L'Anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
2 - 0

L'Anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
2 - 0
26
27
at Regionals
TBA
11th Place

at Regionals
TBA
28
29
Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
7:00 pm
3 - 0
30
Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
7:00 pm
3 - 0
31
1
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
7:00 pm
1 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Division Meet
6:00 pm
2
at Division Meet
5:00 pm
3
at Grand Blanc DTU

at Division Meet
12:00 pm
2nd Place

at State Meet
TBA
86th