Composite Calendar

December 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26
27
Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
68 - 55

Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
38 - 27

Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
47 - 46
28
Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
5:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
7:00 pm
29
30
Michigan Collegiate
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
41 - 54

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
3:30 pm

Michigan Collegiate
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
42 - 36

New Haven
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
25 - 52
1
2
at LCN Singles Tournament
8:00 am
1st place

at LCN Tournament
8:00 am
1st place
3
4
at Fraser Scrimmage
6:00 p.m.

at Fraser Scrimmage
6:00 p.m.
5
6
Quad
Canceled

Quad
Canceled

Anchor Bay
at Marine City
3:45 pm
30 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Marine City
3:45 pm
28 - 2
7
Anchor Bay
at Utica Unified
8:30 pm
5 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
7:00 pm
65 - 57

St. Clair
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
52 - 54

St. Clair
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
34 - 29

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
5:30 pm
32 - 60

Sterling Heights
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
41 - 35

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
4:00 pm
49 - 53

at L'anse Creuse Relay Meet
6:00 pm
1st Place
8
Anchor Bay
at Brooklyn Columbia
9:00 am
3 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Blissfield
9:00 am

at CCCAM Invite
Canceled

Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
5:15 pm
6 - 2

at Cougars Classic
8:00 am
2nd Place

at Cougars Classic
8:00 am
9th Place
9
10
11
Port Huron Northern
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
53 - 55

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
7:00 pm
38 - 23

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
5:30 pm
31 - 26

Port Huron Northern
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
33 - 39

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
4:00 pm
32 - 21

Port Huron Northern
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
32 - 40

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
6:00 pm
73 - 113
12
13
at Marysville Quad
5:30 pm
2-0

at MAC Crossover
6:00 pm
6th Place

at MAC Crossover
6:00 pm
3rd place

Cousino
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
59 - 60

Cousino
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
42 - 26

Cousino
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
32 - 30

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
6:00 pm
96 - 84
14
L'anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
8 - 1

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
7:00 pm
56 - 75

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
5:30 pm
32 - 51

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
4:00 pm
15 - 55
15
at Frankenmuth Duals
9:00 am
1st place

at Warren Collegiate Tourney
9:00 am
16
at Recreation Dance Force Competition
17
Port Huron
Anchor Bay
3:30 pm
0 - 30

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
3:30 pm
19 - 11
18
Lake Shore
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
63 - 44

Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
5:30 pm
37 - 38

Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
7:00 pm
32 - 34

Lake Shore
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
56 - 64

Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
4:00 pm
24 - 31

Lake Shore
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
48 - 40
19
at Algonac Tri-Meet
5:00 pm
20
Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
6:00 pm
15 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
5:30 pm
47 - 35

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
7:00 pm
18 - 26

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
4:00 pm
45 - 39
21
at Macomb County Tourney
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
7:00 pm
0 - 7

Anchor Bay
at Utica
7:00 pm
55 - 57

Anchor Bay
at Utica
5:30 pm
42 - 56

Anchor Bay
at Utica
4:00 pm
50 - 52
22
at Macomb County Tourney
9:00 am
4th place

at MCC B Individual Tourney
9:00 am

Anchor Bay
at Troy United
7:00 pm
7 - 8
23
24
25
26
27
28
Anchor Bay
at Armada
7:00 pm
44 - 40

Anchor Bay
at Armada
5:30 pm
55 - 23
29
Lakeview
Anchor Bay
5:15 pm
1 - 4

Anchor Bay
at Armada
10:00 am
48 - 35
30
31
1
2
3
4
at Blue Devil Invite
6:00 pm
8th Place

at Blue Devil Invite
6:00 pm
6th Place

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
37 - 52

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
35 - 51

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
38 - 45
5
at Melvindale Tournament
9:00 am
2nd Place

at Fitzgerald Invite
9:00 am

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:00 pm
4 - 3

at LCN Baker Dozen Tournament
8:00 am
6th Place

at LCN Baker Dozen Tournament
8:00 am
14th Place