Composite Calendar

September 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse
4:00pm
5 - 3
28
Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
5:00pm
0 - 3

Fraser
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
3 - 5
29
Grosse Pointe North
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
1 - 2

Grosse Pointe North
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
0 - 7
30
Port Huron
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
6 - 35

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
0 - 6

at Armada
8:00 am
1st place

Stoney Creek
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
0 - 0

Stoney Creek
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
3 - 2
31
Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
7:00pm
55 - 27
1
2
3
4
5
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:00pm
8 - 0

Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
3 - 0

Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
0 - 2
6
Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
75 - 110

Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North
5:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North
4:00 pm
2 - 0

Dakota
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
26 - 6

Dakota
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
41 - 6
7
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
7:00pm
27 - 49

Marysville
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
0 - 8

Anchor Bay
at Cousino
4:00pm
0 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Cousino
5:30pm
2 - 1
8
Anchor Bay
at Mt. Morris Tournament
8:00am
3 - 5

at Muskrat Classic
9:00am
6th Place

at L'Anse Creuse Relay Meet
11:00 am
1st place

at Marysville Invite Tournament
8:00am
3rd place

at Muskrat Classic
9:00am
4th place
9
10
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
7:30pm
1 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
6:30pm
2 - 1
11
Eisenhower
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
3 - 2

at Port Huron Jamboree
4:30pm
5-1

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
6:00pm
52 - 133

Eisenhower
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
2 - 0

Eisenhower
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
2 - 1

at Port Huron Jamboree
4:30pm
1st place
12
Anchor Bay
at Marine City
4:00pm
4 - 4

Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
7:00pm
3 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
5:30 pm
5 - 0
13
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
7:00 pm
2 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:30pm
0 - 2

Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
26 - 16

Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
19 - 0

Ford
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
2 - 6
14
at MSU Spartan Invitational
1:00pm
19th Place

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
7:00pm
6 - 42
15
at Autumn Classic
10:45 am
7th place
16
17
Yale
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
3 - 5

Fraser
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
0 - 0

Fraser
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
1 - 5
18
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
6:30 pm
1 - 3

Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North
6:00pm
87 - 98

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
5:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
5:30 pm
0 - 2
19
Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
4:00pm
7 - 1

Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North
6:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North
5:00pm
8 - 1
20
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
6:30 pm
3 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
6:00pm
66 - 115

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
5:15 pm
1 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
4:00 pm
2 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:30 pm
10 - 21

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
7:00 pm
14 - 27
21
Romeo
Anchor Bay
7:00pm
41 - 13

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:00 pm
1 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:30 pm
0 - 1
22
23
24
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
4:00 pm
5 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
5:30pm
3 - 3
25
Marysville
Anchor Bay
6:00pm
0 - 3

at Warren Mott Jamboree
4:30pm
6-0

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
6:00pm
77 - 103

Marysville
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
2 - 0

Marysville
Anchor Bay
4:30pm
1 - 2

at Warren Mott Jamboree
4:30pm
5-1

Anchor Bay
at Liggett
4:00 pm
2 - 6
26
Anchor Bay
at Center Line
4:00pm
8 - 0
27
Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
15 - 22

Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
6:30pm
9 - 0

Oxford
Anchor Bay
6:00 pm
4 - 1

Oxford
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
0 - 7
28
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
7:00pm
13 - 27
29
at Eisenhower Quad
8:30 am
3rd place
30
1
Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
2 - 2

Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
3 - 3
2
Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse
6:00pm
107 - 64

at Division Tournament
8:00 am
3
Dakota
Anchor Bay
4:00pm
3 - 5

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
2 - 3

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
1 - 6
4
Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
7:00 pm
0 - 3

Anchor Bay
at County Meet
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
5:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:30 pm
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:00pm
42 - 24

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
7:00 pm
0 - 14
5
Anchor Bay
at County Meet
TBA

Eisenhower
Anchor Bay
7:00pm
42 - 13
6
at Macomb County Meet
10:00am
6th Place

at County Meet
10:00 am
4th place

at Macomb County Meet
10:00am
13th place