Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
at Blue Devil Invite
6:00 pm
8th Place

at Blue Devil Invite
6:00 pm
6th Place

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
37 - 52

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
35 - 51

Port Huron
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
38 - 45
5
at Melvindale Tournament
9:00 am
2nd Place

at Fitzgerald Invite
9:00 am

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:00 pm
4 - 3

at LCN Baker Dozen Tournament
8:00 am
6th Place

at LCN Baker Dozen Tournament
8:00 am
14th Place
6
at Romeo Tournament
7:30 am
12th Place

at Romeo Tournament
7:30 am
7
8
Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
5:30 pm
29 - 50

Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
7:00 pm
26 - 35

Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
4:00 pm
36 - 24

St. Clair
Anchor Bay
6:00 pm
83 - 103
9
MAC White #1
6:00 pm
3rd place

MAC White #1
6:00 pm
2nd Place

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
7:00 pm
44 - 49

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
5:30 pm
63 - 56

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
4:00 pm
55 - 37
10
Anchor Bay Quad
5:00 pm
1-1

Anchor Bay Quad
5:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
6:00 pm
101 - 84
11
Anchor Bay
at Northview
6:00 pm
6 - 2

Fitzgerald
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
49 - 56

Fitzgerald
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
14 - 39

Fitzgerald
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
5 - 50

Fitzgerald
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
41 - 40

Romeo
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
6 - 24

Anchor Bay
at Marine City
3:45 pm
27 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Marine City
3:45 pm
27 - 3
12
at Lake Fenton Tournament
9:00 am
1st place

Battle at the Bay
8:00 am
7th place

Anchor Bay
at Hudsonville
3:00 pm
6 - 12

Battle at the Bay
8:00 am
4th place
13
at MCC JV Tournament
7:30 am
3rd place

at MCC JV Tournament
7:30 am
15th Place
14
Anchor Bay
at Cousino
5:30 pm
56 - 63

Anchor Bay
at Cousino
4:00 pm
38 - 41

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
3:45 pm
27 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
3:45 pm
27 - 3
15
Anchor Bay
at Cousino
7:00 pm
67 - 68

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
6:00 pm
39 - 21

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
4:30 pm
28 - 18

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
7:00 pm
36 - 19

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
6:00 pm
92 - 93
16
17
at Quad
6:00 pm
1-1

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
6:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Lake Shore
7:30 pm
43 - 79

Anchor Bay
at Lake Shore
6:00 pm
59 - 45

Anchor Bay
at Lake Shore
4:30 pm
46 - 43
18
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
7:00 pm
53 - 50

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
5:30 pm
25 - 40

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 pm
27 - 17

at MCC Varsity Singles
5:30 p.m.
1st place

at MCC Varsity Singles
5:30 pm
44th Place
19
at Midland Tournament
9:00 am
2nd Place

at Michigan Collegiate Individual Invite
9:00 am

Dakota
Anchor Bay
5:15 pm
11 - 5

at MCC Varsity Tournament
7:30 am

at MCC Varsity Tournament
11:00 am
20
at MCC Varsity Tournament
7:30 am
1st place

at MCC Varsity Tournament
7:30 am
7th Place
21
Anchor Bay
at Dexter
11:00 am
1 - 8

at MAC Singles
3:45 pm
Top 4

at MAC Singles
3:45 pm
Top 4
22
Utica
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
47 - 54

Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
11 - 33

Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
20 - 24

Utica
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
36 - 49

Chippewa Valley
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
20 - 50

Utica
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
52 - 41

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
6:00 pm
97 - 77
23
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:00 pm
26 - 52

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:00 pm
24
at MAC White #2
5:30 pm
6th Place

at MAC White #2
5:30 pm
3rd place

L'anse Creuse
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
42 - 56

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
36 - 44

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
31 - 17

L'anse Creuse
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
35 - 56

Lakeview
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
23 - 36

L'anse Creuse
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
30 - 41
25
Eisenhower
Anchor Bay
8:30 pm
6 - 5

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
3:45 pm
30 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
3:45 pm
26.5 - 3.5
26
at Railsplitter Duals
9:00 am
1st place

at Railsplitter Duals
9:00 am

at Melvindale Invite
10:00 am
3rd Place

Cheboygan
Anchor Bay
1:30 pm
5 - 4

at Melvindale Invite
10:00 am
3rd Place

at Tri-County Tournament
8:30 am
10th Place

at Tri-County Tournament
8:30 am
7th Place
27
at UDA Competition
28
29
Anchor Bay
at Marysville
Canceled
30
at Lake Orion Quad
Canceled
31
Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
Canceled

Clintondale
Anchor Bay
Canceled
1
at Imlay City Quad
5:00 p.m.

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse Unified
7:00 pm
4 - 2

Fraser
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
23 - 40

Fraser
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
28 - 26

Fraser
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
21 - 16

at Counties
9th Place

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
3:45 pm

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
3:45 pm
2
at League Tournament
9:00 am
8th Place

at League Tournament
9:00 am

at All County
2nd Place

Marysville
Anchor Bay
7:15 pm
2 - 10

at All County
3rd Place

at Counties
9th Place

at Bowl Swami's Tournament
7:30 am
2nd Place

at Bowl Swami's Tournament
7:30 am
12th Place