Composite Calendar

April 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
L'anse Creuse North
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 pm
10
St. Clair
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

St. Clair
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
11
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:30 pm

Utica
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 pm

Yale
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
12
13
at Mercy Tournament
TBA

at Mercy Tournament
TBA
14
15
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Utica
4:30 pm

Utica
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Marine City
4:00 pm
16
Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Henry Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Henry Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Cousino
7:00 pm
17
L'anse Creuse
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Warren Wood Towers
4:00 pm

Henry Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Henry Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
18
Anchor Bay
at Marysville
4:30 pm

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Warren Mott
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
4:00 pm
19
20
21
22
Lamphere
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
5:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
7:00 pm
23
L'anse Creuse
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
4:30 pm

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
7:30 pm
24
Anchor Bay
at Sterling Heights
4:00 pm

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
25
Lake Shore
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
4:30 pm

Stevenson
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
6:00 pm
26
Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
6:00 pm
27
at Imlay City Round Robin
TBD

at Dakota Round Robin
TBA

at Howell Round Robin
TBA

at Bay City Tournament
TBA
28
29
Lakeview
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
6:00 pm
30
Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Utica
7:00 pm
1
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:00 PM

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Warren Mott
4:00 pm

Grosse Pointe South
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe South
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
2
Anchor Bay
at St. Clair
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at St. Clair
4:00 pm

Cousino
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 pm
3
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe South
vs Anchor Bay
7:30 pm

South Lake
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm

Troy Athens
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Troy Athens
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
4
at Anchor Bay Tourney
TBD

vs Anchor Bay Tourney
TBA

at Holt Round Robin
TBA

Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North Invitational
8:15 am