Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Fri. 25 at Port Huron 6:00 pm L, 8-4
Thu. 31 at L'Anse Creuse North 6:00 pm L, 10-3
  JV @ 4:00
 
April
Tue. 12 at Warren Mott Cancelled
Thu. 14 at Cousino 6:00 pm W, 11-0
Tue. 19 vs. Ford Final L, 18-2
Thu. 21 at Utica Cancelled
Sat. 23 at Bay City 9:00 am W, 8-1
  Bay City Tournament
  at Comstock Park Final L, 7-4
  Bay City Tournament
  at Heritage Final L, 6-4
  Bay City Tournament
  at Sault Area Final L, 6-1
  Bay City Tournament
Tue. 26 at Stevenson 5:00 pm L, 17-2
Thu. 28 vs. St. Clair Final L, 8-7
Sat. 30 at Warren Mott Final W, 16-1
 
May
Tue. 3 vs. Cousino 6:00 pm L, 8-5
Thu. 5 at Ford 6:00 pm L, 18-5
Tue. 10 vs. Utica 6:00 pm L, 13-4
Thu. 12 vs. Stevenson 6:00 pm L, 14-1
Fri. 13 vs. Warren Mott 6:00 pm W, 10-1
Tue. 17 at Ford 4:00 pm L, 15-1
  MHSAA Regional
Thu. 19 vs. Port Huron 6:00 pm L, 7-4
Mon. 23 at St. Clair 6:00 pm L, 6-4
  @ St. Clair Middle School
 
March
Wed. 22 vs. Bay City Final W, 14-2
Mon. 27 at L'Anse Creuse North Final L, 14-3
 
April
Tue. 11 at L'Anse Creuse Final L, 21-1
Thu. 13 at Warren Cousino Final L, 12-6
Tue. 18 vs. Warren Mott/Sterling Heights Final W, 6-3
Thu. 20 at Utica Cancelled
Thu. 27 vs. St. Clair Cancelled
Fri. 28 at St. Clair Final L, 12-1
  East China Stadium
 
May
Tue. 2 vs. Warren Cousino Final W, 9-5
Thu. 4 at Warren Mott/Sterling Heights Final W, 8-3
Mon. 8 vs. Dakota Final L, 6-5
Tue. 9 vs. Utica Final L, 9-2
Tue. 16 vs. St. Clair Final L, 14-3
 
March
Thu. 22 vs. L'Anse Creuse Final L, 18-4
Sat. 24 at Oxford Final L, 16-1
Tue. 27 at Grosse Pointe North Final L, 15-3
Thu. 29 at Grosse Pointe South Final L, 15-0
 
April
Tue. 10 vs. Stevenson Final W, 6-5
Thu. 12 vs. Cousino Final W, 15-3
Sat. 14 at Ford Final W, 10-8
Tue. 17 at Mott/Sterling Cancelled
  Location: Warren Mott High School
Thu. 19 vs. Utica Final W, 7-5
Sat. 21 at Eisenhower Final L, 13-2
Thu. 26 at St. Clair Final L, 10-2
Sat. 28 at Bay City Central Final W, 7-2
  Bay City Tournament
  at Linden-Fenton Final W, 8-2
  Bay City Tournament
  at Swartz Creek Final W, 10-3
  Bay City Tournament
  at Traverse City United Final L, 10-2
  Bay City Tournament
 
May
Tue. 1 at Cousino Final W, 14-6
Thu. 3 vs. Mott/Sterling Final W, 14-1
Tue. 8 at Utica Final L, 6-2
Fri. 11 at Mott/Sterling Final W, 9-5
Mon. 14 vs. L'Anse Creuse North Final W, 11-6
  Anchor Bay Middle School North
Tue. 15 vs. St. Clair Final L, 11-4
Fri. 18 at Eisenhower % Final L, 14-2
  Regionals
 
March
Thu. 21 at L'Anse Creuse North Final L, 12-7
Tue. 26 at L'anse Creuse Final W, 12-4
 
April
Tue. 9 vs. Dakota Final L, 7-6
Thu. 11 vs. Utica Final W, 15-10
Tue. 16 at Cousino Final W, 9-4
Tue. 23 vs. Port Huron Final L, 7-5
Thu. 25 at Chippewa Valley Final W, 11-5
Sat. 27 at Bay City Tournament TBA
Tue. 30 at Utica Final W, 9-6
 
May
Thu. 2 vs. Cousino Final W, 8-6
Fri. 3 vs. Grosse Pointe South Final W, 10-4
Tue. 7 at Eisenhower Final L, 14-2
Thu. 9 at Port Huron Final L, 12-6
Fri. 10 at Brighton Final L, 12-8
Thu. 16 at St. Clair Final W, 10-7
Sat. 18 vs. Port Huron United % @ Port Huron Northern Final W, 10-9
Thu. 23 vs. Eisenhower % @ Swineheart Field Final L, 8-4
% Post season
Bold team: Home event