Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Tabs

Composite Calendar
Upcoming Events
The view requested (5) is not available
Apr 10 Final
67 Anchor Bay
70 at Utica
Apr 13 Final
at Royal Oak Relay 5th Place
Apr 16 Final
72 Port Huron Northern
65 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 23 Final
117 Port Huron
119 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 26 Final
vs. Anchor Bay Relays 1st Place
Apr 30 Final
90 Anchor Bay
46 at Stevenson
May 03 Final
at Harold Arft Sterling Invite 7th place
Location: Sterling Heights High School
May 07 Final
33 Henry Ford II
104 vs. Anchor Bay
May 10 Final
vs. Marysville Invite 4th place
May 11 Final
vs. Dakota Invite
May 14 Final
vs. Dakota JV Invite 4th place
May 17 Final
vs. Regionals 7th place
Warren Mott High School
May 21 Final
vs. MAC White 2nd place
Location: Utica High School
May 23 Final
vs. County 6th place
Location: Dakota High School
Apr 11 Final
55.5 Anchor Bay
81.5 at Utica
Apr 17 Final
73 Anchor Bay
64 at Port Huron Northern
Apr 17 Final
117 Anchor Bay
20 at Port Huron
Apr 17 Final
64.5 Anchor Bay
72.5 at Ford
Apr 21 4th Place
Anchor Bay
at Royal Oak Relays
May 01 Final
36 Anchor Bay
101 at Chippewa Valley
May 04 6th Place
Anchor Bay
at Harold Arft Sterling Invite
May 08 Final
80 Anchor Bay
57 at L'Anse Creuse North
MAC Crossover
May 08 Final
64 Anchor Bay
73 at Warren Mott
MAC Crossover
May 11 8th Place
Anchor Bay
at Marysville Invite
May 18 3:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Regionals
May 22 3:30pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC White Championships
Location: Chippewa Valley
May 23 4:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
Freshman/Sophomore Meet
May 24 4:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County Meet
Jun 02 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Division 1 State Finals
Location: East Kentwood High School
Apr 13 Final
75 Utica
61 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 18 Final
79 Anchor Bay
58 at Port Huron Northern
Apr 21 3rd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Anchor Bay Relays
Eisenhower, L'Anse Creuse, Sterling Heights
Apr 25 Final
26 Port Huron
120 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 28 10th Place
Anchor Bay
at Harold Arft Sterling Invite
May 02 Final
76 Chippewa Valley
61 vs. Anchor Bay
May 09 Final
49 Anchor Bay
88 at Utica Ford
May 12 5th Place
Anchor Bay
at Marysville Invitational
May 19 6th Place
Anchor Bay
at Regionals
May 23 4th place
MAC White Championships
vs. Anchor Bay
May 24 4:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North 9/10 Meet
Apr 14 Final
72 Anchor Bay
65 at Marine City
Apr 21 Final
35 Port Huron
92 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 26 4:00 pm
62 Port Huron Northern
75 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 29 3:00 pm
vs. Anchor Bay Relays
May 04 4:00 pm
47 Anchor Bay
81 at Utica
May 06 3:00 pm
at Sterling Heights
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
May 10 4:00 pm
98 Chippewa Valley
32 at Anchor Bay
May 13 3:00 pm
at Marysville
Marysville Invite
May 20 3:30 pm
at Warren Mott
Regionals at Mott
May 24 3:30 pm
at Marine City
MAC White at Marine City
May 25 4:00 pm
at Grosse Pointe North
9th/10th grade only
May 26 4:30 pm
at Warren Mott
Macomb County Meet
Jun 04 TBA
at TBA
Division 1 State Finals
Results
The view requested (5) is not available
Apr 10 Final
67 Anchor Bay
70 at Utica
Apr 13 Final
at Royal Oak Relay 5th Place
Apr 16 Final
72 Port Huron Northern
65 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 23 Final
117 Port Huron
119 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 26 Final
vs. Anchor Bay Relays 1st Place
Apr 30 Final
90 Anchor Bay
46 at Stevenson
May 03 Final
at Harold Arft Sterling Invite 7th place
Location: Sterling Heights High School
May 07 Final
33 Henry Ford II
104 vs. Anchor Bay
May 10 Final
vs. Marysville Invite 4th place
May 11 Final
vs. Dakota Invite
May 14 Final
vs. Dakota JV Invite 4th place
May 17 Final
vs. Regionals 7th place
Warren Mott High School
May 21 Final
vs. MAC White 2nd place
Location: Utica High School
May 23 Final
vs. County 6th place
Location: Dakota High School
Apr 11 Final
55.5 Anchor Bay
81.5 at Utica
Apr 17 Final
73 Anchor Bay
64 at Port Huron Northern
Apr 17 Final
117 Anchor Bay
20 at Port Huron
Apr 17 Final
64.5 Anchor Bay
72.5 at Ford
Apr 21 4th Place
Anchor Bay
at Royal Oak Relays
May 01 Final
36 Anchor Bay
101 at Chippewa Valley
May 04 6th Place
Anchor Bay
at Harold Arft Sterling Invite
May 08 Final
80 Anchor Bay
57 at L'Anse Creuse North
MAC Crossover
May 08 Final
64 Anchor Bay
73 at Warren Mott
MAC Crossover
May 11 8th Place
Anchor Bay
at Marysville Invite
May 18 3:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Regionals
May 22 3:30pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC White Championships
Location: Chippewa Valley
May 23 4:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
Freshman/Sophomore Meet
May 24 4:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County Meet
Jun 02 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Division 1 State Finals
Location: East Kentwood High School
Apr 13 Final
75 Utica
61 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 18 Final
79 Anchor Bay
58 at Port Huron Northern
Apr 21 3rd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Anchor Bay Relays
Eisenhower, L'Anse Creuse, Sterling Heights
Apr 25 Final
26 Port Huron
120 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 28 10th Place
Anchor Bay
at Harold Arft Sterling Invite
May 02 Final
76 Chippewa Valley
61 vs. Anchor Bay
May 09 Final
49 Anchor Bay
88 at Utica Ford
May 12 5th Place
Anchor Bay
at Marysville Invitational
May 19 6th Place
Anchor Bay
at Regionals
May 23 4th place
MAC White Championships
vs. Anchor Bay
May 24 4:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North 9/10 Meet
Apr 14 Final
72 Anchor Bay
65 at Marine City
Apr 21 Final
35 Port Huron
92 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 26 4:00 pm
62 Port Huron Northern
75 vs. Anchor Bay
Apr 29 3:00 pm
vs. Anchor Bay Relays
May 04 4:00 pm
47 Anchor Bay
81 at Utica
May 06 3:00 pm
at Sterling Heights
Harold Arft Sterling Invite
May 10 4:00 pm
98 Chippewa Valley
32 at Anchor Bay
May 13 3:00 pm
at Marysville
Marysville Invite
May 20 3:30 pm
at Warren Mott
Regionals at Mott
May 24 3:30 pm
at Marine City
MAC White at Marine City
May 25 4:00 pm
at Grosse Pointe North
9th/10th grade only
May 26 4:30 pm
at Warren Mott
Macomb County Meet
Jun 04 TBA
at TBA
Division 1 State Finals